Dorsales oficiales del Criterium du Dauphiné

Criterium du Dauphiné (FRA/2.UWT)

TEAM SKY / GBR
Directores: PORTAL Nicolas / KNAVEN Servais
1    FROOME Christopher
2    BOSWELL Ian
3    KENNAUGH Peter
4    KNEES Christian
5    KWIATKOWSKI Michal
6    LOPEZ GARCIA David
7    ROWE Luke
8    STANNARD Ian

AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA
Directores: JURDIE Julien / GOUBERT Stephane
11    BARDET Romain
12    DOMONT Axel
13    DUMOULIN Samuel
14    DUVAL Julien
15    GAUTIER Cyril
16    LATOUR Pierre-Roger
17    NAESEN Oliver
18    VUILLERMOZ Alexis

QUICK – STEP FLOORS / BEL
Directores: HOLM Brian / PEETERS Wilfried
21    MARTIN Daniel
22    CAPECCHI Eros
23    DECLERCQ Tim
24    MAS Enric
25    RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
26    VAKOC Petr
27    VELITS Martin
28    VERMOTE Julien

BMC RACING TEAM / USA
Directores: BALDATO Fabio / LEDANOIS Yvon
31    PORTE Richie
32    BOOKWALTER Brent
33    DE MARCHI Alessandro
34    FRANKINY Kilian
35    HERMANS Ben
36    MOINARD Amaël
37    ROCHE Nicolas
38    WYSS Danilo

TREK – SEGAFREDO / USA
Directores: DE JONGH Steven / GALLOPIN Alain
41    CONTADOR Alberto
42    BEPPU Fumiyuki
43    CARDOSO André
44    GOGL Michael
45    HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto
46    IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel
47    THEUNS Edward
48    ZUBELDIA Haimar

MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP
Directores: GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente / LAGUIA Jose Luis
51    VALVERDE Alejandro
52    ARCAS PEñA Jorge
53    CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO
54    ERVITI Imanol
55    FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
56    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
57    MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
58    SÜTTERLIN Jasha

ORICA – SCOTT / AUS
Directores: LAPAGE Laurenzo / MC PARTLAND David
61    GERRANS Simon
62    CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
63    HAIG Jack
64    HOWSON Damien
65    IMPEY Daryl
66    KEUKELEIRE Jens
67    KREUZIGER Roman
68    YATES Simon

ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ
Directores: FOFONOV Dmitriy / MICHAELSEN Lars
71    ARU Fabio
72    CHERNETSKI Sergey
73    FUGLSANG Jakob
74    KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
75    LUTSENKO Alexey
76    SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon
77    STALNOV Nikita
78    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO / NED
Directores: NIERMANN Grischa Jan / MAASSEN Frans
81    CLEMENT Stef
82    BATTAGLIN Enrico
83    BOUWMAN Koen
84    DE TIER Floris
85    JANSEN Amund Grondal
86    TOLHOEK Antwan
87    VAN HOECKE Gijs
88    VERMEULEN Alexey

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA
Directores: ROUS Didier / JONROND Jean-Luc
91    BOUHANNI Nacer
92    CLAEYS Dimitri
93    LEMOINE Cyril
94    NAVARRO Daniel
95    SIMON Julien
96    SOUPE GEOFFREY
97    TURGIS Anthony
98    VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL
Directores: FRISON Herman / WAUTERS Marc
101    GALLOPIN Tony
102    ARMEE Sander
103    BENOOT Tiesj
104    DE GENDT Thomas
105    SHAW James
106    VALLS Rafael
107    VAN DER SANDE Tosh
108    VANENDERT Jelle

FDJ / FRA
Directores: BRICAUD Thierry / PINEAU Franck
111    DEMARE Arnaud
112    CIMOLAI Davide
113    DELAGE Mickaël
114    GAUDU David
115    GUARNIERI Jacopo
116    KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
117    LE GAC Olivier
118    MAISON Jérémy

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN / SUI
Directores: FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier / AZEVEDO José
121    KRISTOFF Alexander
122    BYSTRÖM Sven Erik
123    LAMMERTINK Maurits
124    MACHADO Tiago
125    MARTIN Tony
126    MORKOV Michael
127    POLITT Nils
128    ZABEL Rick

TEAM SUNWEB / GER
Directores: BENNEKOU Morten / VAN DONGEN Arthur
131    BARGUIL WARREN
132    BAUHAUS Phil
133    DE BACKER Bert
134    FRÖHLINGER Johannes
135    HAGA Chad
136    HAMILTON Christopher
137    HOFSTEDE Lennard
138    OOMEN Sam

BAHRAIN – MERIDA / BRN
Directores: MAUDUIT Philippe / VOLPI Alberto
141    BRAJKOVIC Janez
142    ARASHIRO Yukiya
143    BOLE Grega
144    BOZIC Borut
145    COLBRELLI Sonny
146    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
147    NIBALI Antonio
148    PELLIZOTTI Franco

CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM / USA
Directores: KLIER Andreas / VANMARCKE Ken
151    TALANSKY Andrew
152    BETTIOL Alberto
153    BROWN Nathan
154    CANTY Brendan
155    CLARKE Simon
156    FORMOLO Davide
157    LANGEVELD Sebastian
158    VAN BAARLE Dylan

DIRECT ENERGIE / FRA
Directores: ENGOULVENT Jimmy / LEBRETON Lylian
161    COQUARD Bryan
162    HUREL Tony
163    MORICE Julien
164    NAULEAU Bryan
165    PETIT Adrien
166    SICARD Romain
167    TULIK ANGÉLO
168    VOECKLER Thomas

TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA
Directores: HAMMOND Roger / HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre
171    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
172    BERHANE Natnael
173    NIYONSHUTI Adrien
174    O’CONNOR Ben
175    PAUWELS Serge
176    REGUIGUI Youcef
177    THOMSON Jay Robert
178    THWAITES Scott

UAE TEAM EMIRATES / UAE
Directores: SCIREA Mario / RIGHI Daniele
181    MEINTJES Louis
182    BONO Matteo
183    DURASEK Kristijan
184    LAENGEN Vegard Stake
185    MORI Manuele
186    SWIFT Ben
187    ULISSI Diego
188    ZURLO Federico
BORA – HANSGROHE / GER
Directores: POITSCHKE Enrico / RADOCHLA Steffen
191    KONIG Leopold
192    ACKERMANN Pascal
193    BUCHMANN Emanuel
194    HERKLOTZ Silvio
195    PFINGSTEN Christoph
196    SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
197    SCHILLINGER Andreas
198    SCHWARZMANN Michael

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT / BEL
Directores: VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire / DEMARBAIX Sébastien
201    MARTIN Guillaume
202    BACKAERT Frederik
203    DEGAND Thomas
204    MINNAARD Marco
205    OFFREDO Yoann
206    SMITH Dion
207    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
208    VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM / FRA
Directores: LECARPENTIER Freddy / ROSTAING Frédéric
211    FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
212    COMBAUD Romain
213    EL FARES Julien
214    FINETTO Mauro
215    HUPOND Thierry
216    MADRAZO Angel
217    PACHER Quentin
218    SISKEVICIUS Evaldas